Injuries

Matches


Newcastle United-Tottenham 13:30 CET expected 2024-04-13
Newcastle United-Tottenham
Kickoff: 13:30 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Nottingham Forest-Wolves 16:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Nottingham Forest-Wolves
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Burnley-Brighton 16:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Burnley-Brighton
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Brentford-Sheffield United 16:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Brentford-Sheffield United
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Manchester City-Luton 16:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Manchester City-Luton
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Bournemouth-Manchester United 18:30 CET expected 2024-04-13
Bournemouth-Manchester United
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Lecce-Empoli 15:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Lecce-Empoli
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Torino-Juventus 18:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Torino-Juventus
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Bologna-Monza 20:45 CET expected 2024-04-13
Bologna-Monza
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Atlético Madrid-Girona 14:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Atlético Madrid-Girona
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Rayo Vallecano-Getafe 16:15 CET expected 2024-04-13
Rayo Vallecano-Getafe
Kickoff: 16:15 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Mallorca-Real Madrid 18:30 CET expected 2024-04-13
Mallorca-Real Madrid
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Cadiz-Barcelona 21:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Cadiz-Barcelona
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Mainz 05-Hoffenheim 15:30 CET expected 2024-04-13
Mainz 05-Hoffenheim
Kickoff: 15:30 CET
expected

2024-04-13
B. Mönchengladbach-Dortmund 15:30 CET expected 2024-04-13
B. Mönchengladbach-Dortmund
Kickoff: 15:30 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Bochum-FC Heidenheim 15:30 CET expected 2024-04-13
Bochum-FC Heidenheim
Kickoff: 15:30 CET
expected

2024-04-13
RB Leipzig-Wolfsburg 15:30 CET expected 2024-04-13
RB Leipzig-Wolfsburg
Kickoff: 15:30 CET
expected

2024-04-13
VfB Stuttgart-Eintracht Frankfurt 18:30 CET expected 2024-04-13
VfB Stuttgart-Eintracht Frankfurt
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Strasbourg-Reims 17:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Strasbourg-Reims
Kickoff: 17:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Rennes-Toulouse 21:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Rennes-Toulouse
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Budejovice-Liberec 15:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Budejovice-Liberec
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Bohemians 1905-Sparta Prague 15:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Bohemians 1905-Sparta Prague
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
M Boleslav-Teplice 15:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
M Boleslav-Teplice
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Hradec Kralove-Slovacko 18:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Hradec Kralove-Slovacko
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Wehen-Fortuna Dusseldorf 13:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Wehen-Fortuna Dusseldorf
Kickoff: 13:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Holstein Kiel-Osnabruck 13:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Holstein Kiel-Osnabruck
Kickoff: 13:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Schalke 04-Nurnberg 20:30 CET expected 2024-04-13
Schalke 04-Nurnberg
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Mjallby-AIK 15:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Mjallby-AIK
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Vasteras SK-Halmstad 17:30 CET expected 2024-04-13
Vasteras SK-Halmstad
Kickoff: 17:30 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Leeds-Blackburn 13:30 CET expected 2024-04-13
Leeds-Blackburn
Kickoff: 13:30 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Hull-Queens Park Rangers 16:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Hull-Queens Park Rangers
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
West Bromwich Albion-Sunderland 16:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
West Bromwich Albion-Sunderland
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Preston-Norwich 16:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Preston-Norwich
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Millwall-Cardiff 16:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Millwall-Cardiff
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Bristol City-Huddersfield 16:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Bristol City-Huddersfield
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Birmingham-Coventry 16:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Birmingham-Coventry
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Ipswich-Middlesbrough 16:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Ipswich-Middlesbrough
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Stal Mielec-Widzew 15:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Stal Mielec-Widzew
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Puszcza Niepolomice-Lech Poznan 17:30 CET expected 2024-04-13
Puszcza Niepolomice-Lech Poznan
Kickoff: 17:30 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Raków Częstochowa-Legia 20:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Raków Częstochowa-Legia
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Fredrikstad-Sarpsborg 08 18:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Fredrikstad-Sarpsborg 08
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
PSV Eindhoven-Vitesse 16:30 CET expected 2024-04-13
PSV Eindhoven-Vitesse
Kickoff: 16:30 CET
expected

2024-04-13
AZ Alkmaar-Waalwijk 18:45 CET expected 2024-04-13
AZ Alkmaar-Waalwijk
Kickoff: 18:45 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Almere City FC-Sparta Rotterdam 21:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Almere City FC-Sparta Rotterdam
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
NK Varazdin-NK Lokomotiva 16:50 CET expected 2024-04-13
NK Varazdin-NK Lokomotiva
Kickoff: 16:50 CET
expected

2024-04-13
HNK Gorica-Dinamo Zagreb 19:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
HNK Gorica-Dinamo Zagreb
Kickoff: 19:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
RWD Molenbeek 47-Eupen 16:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
RWD Molenbeek 47-Eupen
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
KV Mechelen-Westerlo 18:15 CET expected 2024-04-13
KV Mechelen-Westerlo
Kickoff: 18:15 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Genk-Cercle Bruges 20:45 CET expected 2024-04-13
Genk-Cercle Bruges
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Gijón-Cartagena 16:15 CET expected 2024-04-13
Gijón-Cartagena
Kickoff: 16:15 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Levante-SD Amorebieta 21:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Levante-SD Amorebieta
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Queretaro FC-Mazatlan F.C. 03:06 CET official 2024-04-13
Queretaro FC-Mazatlan F.C.
Kickoff: 03:06 CET
official

2024-04-13
Necaxa-Santos 05:00 CET official 2024-04-13
Necaxa-Santos
Kickoff: 05:00 CET
official

2024-04-13
Puebla-Cruz Azul 05:00 CET official 2024-04-13
Puebla-Cruz Azul
Kickoff: 05:00 CET
official

2024-04-13
Vitoria de Guimaraes-Farense 16:30 CET expected 2024-04-13
Vitoria de Guimaraes-Farense
Kickoff: 16:30 CET
expected

2024-04-13
FC Porto-Famalicao 19:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
FC Porto-Famalicao
Kickoff: 19:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Estoril-Braga 21:30 CET expected 2024-04-13
Estoril-Braga
Kickoff: 21:30 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Estudiantes-Boca Juniors 00:30 CET official 2024-04-13
Estudiantes-Boca Juniors
Kickoff: 00:30 CET
official

2024-04-13
Tigre-Union 22:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Tigre-Union
Kickoff: 22:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Portland Timbers-Los Angeles FC 22:45 CET expected 2024-04-13
Portland Timbers-Los Angeles FC
Kickoff: 22:45 CET
expected

2024-04-13
St. Johnstone-Kilmarnock 16:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
St. Johnstone-Kilmarnock
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Hearts-Livingston 16:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Hearts-Livingston
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Motherwell-Hibernian 16:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Motherwell-Hibernian
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Celtic-St. Mirren 16:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Celtic-St. Mirren
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Aberdeen-Dundee FC 16:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Aberdeen-Dundee FC
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Criciuma-Juventude 23:30 CET expected 2024-04-13
Criciuma-Juventude
Kickoff: 23:30 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Internacional-Bahia 23:30 CET expected 2024-04-13
Internacional-Bahia
Kickoff: 23:30 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Panserraikos FC-OFI Crete 14:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Panserraikos FC-OFI Crete
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Volos NPS-Atromitos 16:30 CET expected 2024-04-13
Volos NPS-Atromitos
Kickoff: 16:30 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Pas Giannina-Asteras Tripolis 18:30 CET expected 2024-04-13
Pas Giannina-Asteras Tripolis
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
expected

2024-04-13
AE Kifisia-Panetolikos 19:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
AE Kifisia-Panetolikos
Kickoff: 19:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Kasimpasa-Konyaspor 12:30 CET expected 2024-04-13
Kasimpasa-Konyaspor
Kickoff: 12:30 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Ankaragucu-Gaziantep FK 15:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Ankaragucu-Gaziantep FK
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Besiktas-Samsunspor 18:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Besiktas-Samsunspor
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Adana Demirspor-Kayserispor 18:00 CET expected 2024-04-13
Adana Demirspor-Kayserispor
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
expected

2024-04-13
Cadiz-Granada 21:00 CET official 2024-03-29
Cadiz-Granada
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-03-29
Lille-Lens 21:00 CET official 2024-03-29
Lille-Lens
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-03-29
Bristol City-Leicester 13:30 CET official 2024-03-29
Bristol City-Leicester
Kickoff: 13:30 CET
official

2024-03-29
Millwall-West Bromwich Albion 14:00 CET official 2024-03-29
Millwall-West Bromwich Albion
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
official

2024-03-29
Preston-Rotherham 16:00 CET official 2024-03-29
Preston-Rotherham
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-03-29
Sheffield Wednesday-Swansea 16:00 CET official 2024-03-29
Sheffield Wednesday-Swansea
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-03-29
Southampton-Middlesbrough 16:00 CET official 2024-03-29
Southampton-Middlesbrough
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-03-29
Queens Park Rangers-Birmingham 16:00 CET official 2024-03-29
Queens Park Rangers-Birmingham
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-03-29
Hull-Stoke 16:00 CET official 2024-03-29
Hull-Stoke
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-03-29
Cardiff-Sunderland 16:00 CET official 2024-03-29
Cardiff-Sunderland
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-03-29
Huddersfield-Coventry 16:00 CET official 2024-03-29
Huddersfield-Coventry
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-03-29
Norwich-Plymouth 16:00 CET official 2024-03-29
Norwich-Plymouth
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-03-29
Blackburn-Ipswich 18:30 CET official 2024-03-29
Blackburn-Ipswich
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-03-29
Watford-Leeds 21:00 CET official 2024-03-29
Watford-Leeds
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-03-29
NK Istra 1961-NK Lokomotiva 15:50 CET official 2024-03-29
NK Istra 1961-NK Lokomotiva
Kickoff: 15:50 CET
official

2024-03-29
Slaven-Osijek 18:00 CET official 2024-03-29
Slaven-Osijek
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-03-29
Gent-Standard Liege 20:45 CET official 2024-03-29
Gent-Standard Liege
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-03-29
Burgos CF-Espanyol 20:30 CET official 2024-03-29
Burgos CF-Espanyol
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-03-29
Gil Vicente-Famalicao 16:30 CET official 2024-03-29
Gil Vicente-Famalicao
Kickoff: 16:30 CET
official

2024-03-29
Benfica-Chaves 19:00 CET official 2024-03-29
Benfica-Chaves
Kickoff: 19:00 CET
official

2024-03-29
CF Estrela Amadores-Sporting CP 21:30 CET official 2024-03-29
CF Estrela Amadores-Sporting CP
Kickoff: 21:30 CET
official

2024-03-29
Rosario Central-Barracas Central 00:00 CET official 2024-03-29
Rosario Central-Barracas Central
Kickoff: 00:00 CET
official

2024-03-29
Instituto-Argentinos Juniors 01:00 CET official 2024-03-29
Instituto-Argentinos Juniors
Kickoff: 01:00 CET
official

2024-03-29
Tigre-Belgrano 22:00 CET official 2024-03-29
Tigre-Belgrano
Kickoff: 22:00 CET
official

2024-03-29
Defensa y Justicia-Estudiantes 22:00 CET official 2024-03-29
Defensa y Justicia-Estudiantes
Kickoff: 22:00 CET
official

2024-03-29
Derry City-Galway 20:45 CET official 2024-03-29
Derry City-Galway
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-03-29
Shelbourne-Dundalk 20:45 CET official 2024-03-29
Shelbourne-Dundalk
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-03-29
Drogheda United-St. Patricks Athletic 20:45 CET official 2024-03-29
Drogheda United-St. Patricks Athletic
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-03-29
Waterford United-Sligo Rovers 20:45 CET official 2024-03-29
Waterford United-Sligo Rovers
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-03-29
Shamrock Rovers-Bohemian FC 20:45 CET official 2024-03-29
Shamrock Rovers-Bohemian FC
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-03-29
Al Ittihad-Al-Fayha FC 20:00 CET official 2024-03-29
Al Ittihad-Al-Fayha FC
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-03-29
Damac FC-Khaleej FC 20:00 CET official 2024-03-29
Damac FC-Khaleej FC
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-03-29
Al-Taawon-Al Hazem 20:00 CET official 2024-03-29
Al-Taawon-Al Hazem
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-03-29
Al-Okhdood-Al-Raed 20:00 CET official 2024-03-29
Al-Okhdood-Al-Raed
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-03-29
Al Ettifaq-Al Ahli 20:00 CET official 2024-03-29
Al Ettifaq-Al Ahli
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-03-29
Austria Wien-BW Linz 19:30 CET official 2024-03-29
Austria Wien-BW Linz
Kickoff: 19:30 CET
official

2024-03-29
Newcastle United-West Ham 13:30 CET official 2024-03-30
Newcastle United-West Ham
Kickoff: 13:30 CET
official

2024-03-30
Tottenham-Luton 16:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Tottenham-Luton
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Bournemouth-Everton 16:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Bournemouth-Everton
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Sheffield United-Fulham 16:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Sheffield United-Fulham
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Nottingham Forest-Crystal Palace 16:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Nottingham Forest-Crystal Palace
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Chelsea-Burnley 16:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Chelsea-Burnley
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Aston Villa-Wolves 18:30 CET official 2024-03-30
Aston Villa-Wolves
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-03-30
Brentford-Manchester United 21:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Brentford-Manchester United
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
SSC Napoli-Atalanta 12:30 CET official 2024-03-30
SSC Napoli-Atalanta
Kickoff: 12:30 CET
official

2024-03-30
Torino-Monza 15:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Torino-Monza
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Genoa-Frosinone 15:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Genoa-Frosinone
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Lazio-Juventus 18:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Lazio-Juventus
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Fiorentina-AC Milan 20:45 CET official 2024-03-30
Fiorentina-AC Milan
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-03-30
Getafe-Sevilla 14:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Getafe-Sevilla
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Almería-Osasuna 16:15 CET official 2024-03-30
Almería-Osasuna
Kickoff: 16:15 CET
official

2024-03-30
Valencia-Mallorca 18:30 CET official 2024-03-30
Valencia-Mallorca
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-03-30
Barcelona-Las Palmas 21:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Barcelona-Las Palmas
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
B. Mönchengladbach-Freiburg 15:30 CET official 2024-03-30
B. Mönchengladbach-Freiburg
Kickoff: 15:30 CET
official

2024-03-30
Werder Bremen-Wolfsburg 15:30 CET official 2024-03-30
Werder Bremen-Wolfsburg
Kickoff: 15:30 CET
official

2024-03-30
Bayer Leverkusen-Hoffenheim 15:30 CET official 2024-03-30
Bayer Leverkusen-Hoffenheim
Kickoff: 15:30 CET
official

2024-03-30
Eintracht Frankfurt-Union Berlin 15:30 CET official 2024-03-30
Eintracht Frankfurt-Union Berlin
Kickoff: 15:30 CET
official

2024-03-30
RB Leipzig-Mainz 05 15:30 CET official 2024-03-30
RB Leipzig-Mainz 05
Kickoff: 15:30 CET
official

2024-03-30
Bayern Munich-Dortmund 18:30 CET official 2024-03-30
Bayern Munich-Dortmund
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-03-30
Metz-Monaco 17:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Metz-Monaco
Kickoff: 17:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Lyon-Reims 21:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Lyon-Reims
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Sigma Olomouc-Pardubice 15:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Sigma Olomouc-Pardubice
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Bohemians 1905-Jablonec 15:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Bohemians 1905-Jablonec
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Viktoria Plzen-Liberec 15:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Viktoria Plzen-Liberec
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Slovacko-Slavia Prague 18:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Slovacko-Slavia Prague
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Braunschweig-Elversberg 13:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Braunschweig-Elversberg
Kickoff: 13:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Kaiserslautern-Fortuna Dusseldorf 13:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Kaiserslautern-Fortuna Dusseldorf
Kickoff: 13:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Holstein Kiel-Hansa Rostock 13:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Holstein Kiel-Hansa Rostock
Kickoff: 13:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Hertha Berlin-Nurnberg 20:30 CET official 2024-03-30
Hertha Berlin-Nurnberg
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-03-30
Norrkoping-Malmo FF 15:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Norrkoping-Malmo FF
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Raków Częstochowa-Ruch Chorzow 12:30 CET official 2024-03-30
Raków Częstochowa-Ruch Chorzow
Kickoff: 12:30 CET
official

2024-03-30
Jagiellonia Bialystok-Lodzki KS 15:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Jagiellonia Bialystok-Lodzki KS
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Piast Gliwice-Slask 17:30 CET official 2024-03-30
Piast Gliwice-Slask
Kickoff: 17:30 CET
official

2024-03-30
Pogon-Cracovia Krakow 20:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Pogon-Cracovia Krakow
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
NEC Nijmegen-PSV Eindhoven 16:30 CET official 2024-03-30
NEC Nijmegen-PSV Eindhoven
Kickoff: 16:30 CET
official

2024-03-30
Sparta Rotterdam-Fort.Sittard 18:45 CET official 2024-03-30
Sparta Rotterdam-Fort.Sittard
Kickoff: 18:45 CET
official

2024-03-30
Waalwijk-Heerenveen 20:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Waalwijk-Heerenveen
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Go Ahead Eagles-Excelsior 20:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Go Ahead Eagles-Excelsior
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
AZ Alkmaar-Vitesse 21:00 CET official 2024-03-30
AZ Alkmaar-Vitesse
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
NK Varazdin-HNK Gorica 14:50 CET official 2024-03-30
NK Varazdin-HNK Gorica
Kickoff: 14:50 CET
official

2024-03-30
Rudes-Rijeka 17:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Rudes-Rijeka
Kickoff: 17:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Hajduk Split-Dinamo Zagreb 19:30 CET official 2024-03-30
Hajduk Split-Dinamo Zagreb
Kickoff: 19:30 CET
official

2024-03-30
OH Leuven-KV Mechelen 18:15 CET official 2024-03-30
OH Leuven-KV Mechelen
Kickoff: 18:15 CET
official

2024-03-30
Anderlecht-Antwerp 20:45 CET official 2024-03-30
Anderlecht-Antwerp
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-03-30
CF Valladolid-Levante 14:00 CET official 2024-03-30
CF Valladolid-Levante
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Eibar-Eldense 16:15 CET official 2024-03-30
Eibar-Eldense
Kickoff: 16:15 CET
official

2024-03-30
Leganes-Cartagena 16:15 CET official 2024-03-30
Leganes-Cartagena
Kickoff: 16:15 CET
official

2024-03-30
FC Andorra-Mirandes 16:15 CET official 2024-03-30
FC Andorra-Mirandes
Kickoff: 16:15 CET
official

2024-03-30
Gijón-Racing Santander 18:30 CET official 2024-03-30
Gijón-Racing Santander
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-03-30
Albacete-Huesca 18:30 CET official 2024-03-30
Albacete-Huesca
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-03-30
Puebla-Tigres 02:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Puebla-Tigres
Kickoff: 02:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
CF America-Atlético San Luis 03:00 CET official 2024-03-30
CF America-Atlético San Luis
Kickoff: 03:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Mazatlan F.C.-Tijuana 04:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Mazatlan F.C.-Tijuana
Kickoff: 04:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Vitoria de Guimaraes-Moreirense 16:30 CET official 2024-03-30
Vitoria de Guimaraes-Moreirense
Kickoff: 16:30 CET
official

2024-03-30
Arouca-Farense 16:30 CET official 2024-03-30
Arouca-Farense
Kickoff: 16:30 CET
official

2024-03-30
Boavista-Rio Ave 19:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Boavista-Rio Ave
Kickoff: 19:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Estoril-FC Porto 21:30 CET official 2024-03-30
Estoril-FC Porto
Kickoff: 21:30 CET
official

2024-03-30
Huracan-River Plate 00:30 CET official 2024-03-30
Huracan-River Plate
Kickoff: 00:30 CET
official

2024-03-30
Boca Juniors-San Lorenzo 21:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Boca Juniors-San Lorenzo
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Central Cordoba-Racing Club 23:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Central Cordoba-Racing Club
Kickoff: 23:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Philadelphia Union-Minnesota United FC 19:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Philadelphia Union-Minnesota United FC
Kickoff: 19:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Colorado Rapids-Los Angeles FC 21:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Colorado Rapids-Los Angeles FC
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Motherwell-St. Mirren 16:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Motherwell-St. Mirren
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Hearts-Kilmarnock 16:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Hearts-Kilmarnock
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
St. Johnstone-Dundee FC 16:00 CET official 2024-03-30
St. Johnstone-Dundee FC
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Aberdeen-Ross County 16:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Aberdeen-Ross County
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Rangers FC-Hibernian 16:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Rangers FC-Hibernian
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Al Nassr FC-Al-Tai 20:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Al Nassr FC-Al-Tai
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Al Shabab-Al Hilal 20:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Al Shabab-Al Hilal
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Al-Riyadh-Abha Club 20:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Al-Riyadh-Abha Club
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Al Wehda-Al Fateh FC 20:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Al Wehda-Al Fateh FC
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Panserraikos FC-Asteras Tripolis 14:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Panserraikos FC-Asteras Tripolis
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Volos NPS-AE Kifisia 16:30 CET official 2024-03-30
Volos NPS-AE Kifisia
Kickoff: 16:30 CET
official

2024-03-30
Winterthur-Servette 18:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Winterthur-Servette
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy-Lugano 18:00 CET official 2024-03-30
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy-Lugano
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Pas Giannina-Panetolikos 18:30 CET official 2024-03-30
Pas Giannina-Panetolikos
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-03-30
OFI Crete-Atromitos 19:00 CET official 2024-03-30
OFI Crete-Atromitos
Kickoff: 19:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Basel-Zurich 20:30 CET official 2024-03-30
Basel-Zurich
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-03-30
Wolfsberger AC-SCR Altach 17:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Wolfsberger AC-SCR Altach
Kickoff: 17:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Austria Lustenau-WSG Tirol 17:00 CET official 2024-03-30
Austria Lustenau-WSG Tirol
Kickoff: 17:00 CET
official

2024-03-30
Liverpool-Brighton 15:00 CET official 2024-03-31
Liverpool-Brighton
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-03-31
Manchester City-Arsenal 17:30 CET official 2024-03-31
Manchester City-Arsenal
Kickoff: 17:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
Celta Vigo-Rayo Vallecano 14:00 CET official 2024-03-31
Celta Vigo-Rayo Vallecano
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
official

2024-03-31
Girona-Betis 16:15 CET official 2024-03-31
Girona-Betis
Kickoff: 16:15 CET
official

2024-03-31
Alavés-Real Sociedad 18:30 CET official 2024-03-31
Alavés-Real Sociedad
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
Real Madrid-Athletic Bilbao 21:00 CET official 2024-03-31
Real Madrid-Athletic Bilbao
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-03-31
Augsburg-FC Cologne 15:30 CET official 2024-03-31
Augsburg-FC Cologne
Kickoff: 15:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
VfB Stuttgart-FC Heidenheim 17:30 CET official 2024-03-31
VfB Stuttgart-FC Heidenheim
Kickoff: 17:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
Bochum-Darmstadt 19:30 CET official 2024-03-31
Bochum-Darmstadt
Kickoff: 19:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
Lorient-Brest 13:00 CET official 2024-03-31
Lorient-Brest
Kickoff: 13:00 CET
official

2024-03-31
Nice-Nantes 15:00 CET official 2024-03-31
Nice-Nantes
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-03-31
Clermont Foot-Toulouse 15:00 CET official 2024-03-31
Clermont Foot-Toulouse
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-03-31
Le Havre-Montpellier 15:00 CET official 2024-03-31
Le Havre-Montpellier
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-03-31
Strasbourg-Rennes 17:05 CET official 2024-03-31
Strasbourg-Rennes
Kickoff: 17:05 CET
official

2024-03-31
Marseille-Paris Saint Germain 20:45 CET official 2024-03-31
Marseille-Paris Saint Germain
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-03-31
Banik Ostrava-Teplice 15:00 CET official 2024-03-31
Banik Ostrava-Teplice
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-03-31
Hradec Kralove-Karvina 15:00 CET official 2024-03-31
Hradec Kralove-Karvina
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-03-31
M Boleslav-Zlin 15:00 CET official 2024-03-31
M Boleslav-Zlin
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-03-31
Budejovice-Sparta Prague 18:00 CET official 2024-03-31
Budejovice-Sparta Prague
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-03-31
Wehen-Osnabruck 13:30 CET official 2024-03-31
Wehen-Osnabruck
Kickoff: 13:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
St. Pauli-Paderborn 13:30 CET official 2024-03-31
St. Pauli-Paderborn
Kickoff: 13:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
Magdeburg-Hannover 96 13:30 CET official 2024-03-31
Magdeburg-Hannover 96
Kickoff: 13:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
Greuther Furth-Hamburger SV 13:30 CET official 2024-03-31
Greuther Furth-Hamburger SV
Kickoff: 13:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
Schalke 04-Karlsruher SC 13:30 CET official 2024-03-31
Schalke 04-Karlsruher SC
Kickoff: 13:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
GAIS-Brommapojkarna 14:00 CET official 2024-03-31
GAIS-Brommapojkarna
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
official

2024-03-31
Hammarby-Kalmar FF 14:00 CET official 2024-03-31
Hammarby-Kalmar FF
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
official

2024-03-31
Hacken-Mjallby 16:30 CET official 2024-03-31
Hacken-Mjallby
Kickoff: 16:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
Odd Ballklubb-Haugesund 18:00 CET official 2024-03-31
Odd Ballklubb-Haugesund
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-03-31
PEC Zwolle-Ajax 12:15 CET official 2024-03-31
PEC Zwolle-Ajax
Kickoff: 12:15 CET
official

2024-03-31
Feyenoord-Utrecht 14:30 CET official 2024-03-31
Feyenoord-Utrecht
Kickoff: 14:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
Twente-Heracles 14:30 CET official 2024-03-31
Twente-Heracles
Kickoff: 14:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
Almere City FC-Volendam 16:45 CET official 2024-03-31
Almere City FC-Volendam
Kickoff: 16:45 CET
official

2024-03-31
St.Truiden-Westerlo 18:30 CET official 2024-03-31
St.Truiden-Westerlo
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
Alcorcón-SD Amorebieta 14:00 CET official 2024-03-31
Alcorcón-SD Amorebieta
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
official

2024-03-31
Ferrol-Elche 16:15 CET official 2024-03-31
Ferrol-Elche
Kickoff: 16:15 CET
official

2024-03-31
CF Zaragoza-Tenerife 16:15 CET official 2024-03-31
CF Zaragoza-Tenerife
Kickoff: 16:15 CET
official

2024-03-31
Oviedo-CF Villarreal B 18:30 CET official 2024-03-31
Oviedo-CF Villarreal B
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
Pachuca-Toluca 03:00 CET official 2024-03-31
Pachuca-Toluca
Kickoff: 03:00 CET
official

2024-03-31
Monterrey-CD Guadalajara 03:00 CET official 2024-03-31
Monterrey-CD Guadalajara
Kickoff: 03:00 CET
official

2024-03-31
Pumas-Cruz Azul 05:05 CET official 2024-03-31
Pumas-Cruz Azul
Kickoff: 05:05 CET
official

2024-03-31
Vizela-Casa Pia 19:00 CET official 2024-03-31
Vizela-Casa Pia
Kickoff: 19:00 CET
official

2024-03-31
Talleres-Velez Sarsfield 01:00 CET official 2024-03-31
Talleres-Velez Sarsfield
Kickoff: 01:00 CET
official

2024-03-31
Gimnasia LP-Deportivo Riestra 21:00 CET official 2024-03-31
Gimnasia LP-Deportivo Riestra
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-03-31
Sarmiento-Newells Old Boys 21:00 CET official 2024-03-31
Sarmiento-Newells Old Boys
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-03-31
Independiente-Atletico Tucuman 23:30 CET official 2024-03-31
Independiente-Atletico Tucuman
Kickoff: 23:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
DC United-CF Montréal 00:30 CET official 2024-03-31
DC United-CF Montréal
Kickoff: 00:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
Toronto FC-Sporting Kansas City 00:30 CET official 2024-03-31
Toronto FC-Sporting Kansas City
Kickoff: 00:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
Charlotte FC-FC Cincinnati 00:30 CET official 2024-03-31
Charlotte FC-FC Cincinnati
Kickoff: 00:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
Orlando City-New York Red Bulls 00:30 CET official 2024-03-31
Orlando City-New York Red Bulls
Kickoff: 00:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
Inter Miami CF-New York City FC 00:30 CET official 2024-03-31
Inter Miami CF-New York City FC
Kickoff: 00:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
Houston Dynamo-San Jose Earthquakes 01:30 CET official 2024-03-31
Houston Dynamo-San Jose Earthquakes
Kickoff: 01:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
Nashville SC-Columbus Crew 01:30 CET official 2024-03-31
Nashville SC-Columbus Crew
Kickoff: 01:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
Austin FC-FC Dallas 01:30 CET official 2024-03-31
Austin FC-FC Dallas
Kickoff: 01:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
Real Salt Lake-St. Louis City SC 03:30 CET official 2024-03-31
Real Salt Lake-St. Louis City SC
Kickoff: 03:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
Vancouver Whitecaps-Portland Timbers 04:30 CET official 2024-03-31
Vancouver Whitecaps-Portland Timbers
Kickoff: 04:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
L.A. Galaxy-Seattle Sounders FC 04:30 CET official 2024-03-31
L.A. Galaxy-Seattle Sounders FC
Kickoff: 04:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
Atlanta United FC-Chicago Fire 21:30 CET official 2024-03-31
Atlanta United FC-Chicago Fire
Kickoff: 21:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
Livingston-Celtic 13:00 CET official 2024-03-31
Livingston-Celtic
Kickoff: 13:00 CET
official

2024-03-31
Panathinaikos-PAOK Thessaloniki FC 17:00 CET official 2024-03-31
Panathinaikos-PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Kickoff: 17:00 CET
official

2024-03-31
Aris Thessaloniki FC-Lamia 19:30 CET official 2024-03-31
Aris Thessaloniki FC-Lamia
Kickoff: 19:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
AEK Athens-Olympiakos 19:30 CET official 2024-03-31
AEK Athens-Olympiakos
Kickoff: 19:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
Randers FC-Lyngby 14:00 CET official 2024-03-31
Randers FC-Lyngby
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
official

2024-03-31
Viborg-Hvidovre 16:00 CET official 2024-03-31
Viborg-Hvidovre
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-03-31
LASK-SK Austria Klagenfurt 14:30 CET official 2024-03-31
LASK-SK Austria Klagenfurt
Kickoff: 14:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
TSV Hartberg-Rapid Wien 14:30 CET official 2024-03-31
TSV Hartberg-Rapid Wien
Kickoff: 14:30 CET
official

2024-03-31
Sturm Graz-Red Bull Salzburg 17:00 CET official 2024-03-31
Sturm Graz-Red Bull Salzburg
Kickoff: 17:00 CET
official

2024-03-31
Bologna-Salernitana 12:30 CET official 2024-04-01
Bologna-Salernitana
Kickoff: 12:30 CET
official

2024-04-01
Sassuolo-Udinese 15:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Sassuolo-Udinese
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Cagliari-Verona 15:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Cagliari-Verona
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Lecce-Roma 18:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Lecce-Roma
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Inter-Empoli 20:45 CET official 2024-04-01
Inter-Empoli
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-01
CF Villarreal-Atlético Madrid 21:00 CET official 2024-04-01
CF Villarreal-Atlético Madrid
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Goteborg-Djurgaarden 14:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Goteborg-Djurgaarden
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Sirius-Halmstad 14:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Sirius-Halmstad
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
AIK-Vasteras SK 16:30 CET official 2024-04-01
AIK-Vasteras SK
Kickoff: 16:30 CET
official

2024-04-01
Elfsborg-Varnamo 16:30 CET official 2024-04-01
Elfsborg-Varnamo
Kickoff: 16:30 CET
official

2024-04-01
Leicester-Norwich 13:30 CET official 2024-04-01
Leicester-Norwich
Kickoff: 13:30 CET
official

2024-04-01
Middlesbrough-Sheffield Wednesday 16:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Middlesbrough-Sheffield Wednesday
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Coventry-Cardiff 16:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Coventry-Cardiff
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Plymouth-Bristol City 16:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Plymouth-Bristol City
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Stoke-Huddersfield 16:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Stoke-Huddersfield
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Swansea-Queens Park Rangers 16:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Swansea-Queens Park Rangers
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Sunderland-Blackburn 16:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Sunderland-Blackburn
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Rotherham-Millwall 16:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Rotherham-Millwall
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
West Bromwich Albion-Watford 16:00 CET official 2024-04-01
West Bromwich Albion-Watford
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Birmingham-Preston 16:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Birmingham-Preston
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Ipswich-Southampton 18:30 CET official 2024-04-01
Ipswich-Southampton
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-04-01
Leeds-Hull 21:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Leeds-Hull
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Puszcza Niepolomice-Radomiak Radom 12:30 CET official 2024-04-01
Puszcza Niepolomice-Radomiak Radom
Kickoff: 12:30 CET
official

2024-04-01
Stal Mielec-Lech Poznan 15:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Stal Mielec-Lech Poznan
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Widzew-Korona Kielce 17:30 CET official 2024-04-01
Widzew-Korona Kielce
Kickoff: 17:30 CET
official

2024-04-01
Gornik-Legia 20:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Gornik-Legia
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Fredrikstad-Bodo-Glimt 14:30 CET official 2024-04-01
Fredrikstad-Bodo-Glimt
Kickoff: 14:30 CET
official

2024-04-01
Molde-Stromsgodset 17:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Molde-Stromsgodset
Kickoff: 17:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Rosenborg-Sandefjord 17:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Rosenborg-Sandefjord
Kickoff: 17:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Tromso-Brann 17:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Tromso-Brann
Kickoff: 17:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Lillestrom-Kristiansund 17:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Lillestrom-Kristiansund
Kickoff: 17:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Viking-Sarpsborg 08 19:15 CET official 2024-04-01
Viking-Sarpsborg 08
Kickoff: 19:15 CET
official

2024-04-01
Cercle Bruges-Club Brugge 13:30 CET official 2024-04-01
Cercle Bruges-Club Brugge
Kickoff: 13:30 CET
official

2024-04-01
Genk-Union St.-Gilloise 18:30 CET official 2024-04-01
Genk-Union St.-Gilloise
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-04-01
Atlas-Queretaro FC 01:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Atlas-Queretaro FC
Kickoff: 01:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Necaxa-Leon 03:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Necaxa-Leon
Kickoff: 03:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
FC Juárez-Santos 03:36 CET official 2024-04-01
FC Juárez-Santos
Kickoff: 03:36 CET
official

2024-04-01
Portimonense-Braga 21:15 CET official 2024-04-01
Portimonense-Braga
Kickoff: 21:15 CET
official

2024-04-01
Independiente Rivadavia-Banfield 02:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Independiente Rivadavia-Banfield
Kickoff: 02:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Dundalk-Drogheda United 14:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Dundalk-Drogheda United
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Shelbourne-Derry City 18:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Shelbourne-Derry City
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Waterford United-Shamrock Rovers 18:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Waterford United-Shamrock Rovers
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
St. Patricks Athletic-Sligo Rovers 18:00 CET official 2024-04-01
St. Patricks Athletic-Sligo Rovers
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Galway-Bohemian FC 20:45 CET official 2024-04-01
Galway-Bohemian FC
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-01
Al-Raed-Khaleej FC 21:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Al-Raed-Khaleej FC
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Al Hazem-Damac FC 21:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Al Hazem-Damac FC
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Al Ahli-Al Ittihad 21:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Al Ahli-Al Ittihad
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Modena-Bari 12:30 CET official 2024-04-01
Modena-Bari
Kickoff: 12:30 CET
official

2024-04-01
Como-Sudtirol 15:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Como-Sudtirol
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Parma-Catanzaro 15:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Parma-Catanzaro
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Spezia-Ascoli 15:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Spezia-Ascoli
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Pisa-Palermo 15:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Pisa-Palermo
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Venezia-Reggiana 15:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Venezia-Reggiana
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Lecco-Cittadella 15:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Lecco-Cittadella
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Cosenza-Brescia 15:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Cosenza-Brescia
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Cremonese-Feralpisalò 18:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Cremonese-Feralpisalò
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Sampdoria-Ternana 20:30 CET official 2024-04-01
Sampdoria-Ternana
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-01
Yverdon-Young Boys 14:15 CET official 2024-04-01
Yverdon-Young Boys
Kickoff: 14:15 CET
official

2024-04-01
St. Gallen-Luzern 16:30 CET official 2024-04-01
St. Gallen-Luzern
Kickoff: 16:30 CET
official

2024-04-01
Grasshoppers-Lausanne 16:30 CET official 2024-04-01
Grasshoppers-Lausanne
Kickoff: 16:30 CET
official

2024-04-01
FC Copenhagen-Brøndby IF 14:00 CET official 2024-04-01
FC Copenhagen-Brøndby IF
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
FC Midtjylland-FC Nordsjælland 16:00 CET official 2024-04-01
FC Midtjylland-FC Nordsjælland
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Silkeborg-AGF 18:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Silkeborg-AGF
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Nottingham Forest-Fulham 20:30 CET official 2024-04-02
Nottingham Forest-Fulham
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-02
Newcastle United-Everton 20:30 CET official 2024-04-02
Newcastle United-Everton
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-02
Burnley-Wolves 20:45 CET official 2024-04-02
Burnley-Wolves
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-02
Bournemouth-Crystal Palace 20:45 CET official 2024-04-02
Bournemouth-Crystal Palace
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-02
West Ham-Tottenham 21:15 CET official 2024-04-02
West Ham-Tottenham
Kickoff: 21:15 CET
official

2024-04-02
Warta Poznan-Zaglebie 19:00 CET official 2024-04-02
Warta Poznan-Zaglebie
Kickoff: 19:00 CET
official

2024-04-02
KFUM-HamKam 19:00 CET official 2024-04-02
KFUM-HamKam
Kickoff: 19:00 CET
official

2024-04-02
Vitesse-Sparta Rotterdam 18:45 CET official 2024-04-02
Vitesse-Sparta Rotterdam
Kickoff: 18:45 CET
official

2024-04-02
Excelsior-PSV Eindhoven 20:00 CET official 2024-04-02
Excelsior-PSV Eindhoven
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-04-02
Fort.Sittard-NEC Nijmegen 21:00 CET official 2024-04-02
Fort.Sittard-NEC Nijmegen
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-02
Platense-Godoy Cruz 00:00 CET official 2024-04-02
Platense-Godoy Cruz
Kickoff: 00:00 CET
official

2024-04-02
Abha Club-Al Nassr FC 21:00 CET official 2024-04-02
Abha Club-Al Nassr FC
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-02
Al Hilal-Al-Okhdood 21:00 CET official 2024-04-02
Al Hilal-Al-Okhdood
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-02
Al-Fayha FC-Al Wehda 21:00 CET official 2024-04-02
Al-Fayha FC-Al Wehda
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-02
Al-Tai-Al-Taawon 21:00 CET official 2024-04-02
Al-Tai-Al-Taawon
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-02
Lugano-Basel 20:30 CET official 2024-04-02
Lugano-Basel
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-02
Istanbulspor-Rizespor 16:00 CET official 2024-04-02
Istanbulspor-Rizespor
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-02
MP Antalyaspor-Ankaragucu 19:30 CET official 2024-04-02
MP Antalyaspor-Ankaragucu
Kickoff: 19:30 CET
official

2024-04-02
Gaziantep FK-Alanyaspor 19:30 CET official 2024-04-02
Gaziantep FK-Alanyaspor
Kickoff: 19:30 CET
official

2024-04-02
Galatasaray-Hatayspor 19:30 CET official 2024-04-02
Galatasaray-Hatayspor
Kickoff: 19:30 CET
official

2024-04-02
OB-Vejle Boldklub 19:00 CET official 2024-04-02
OB-Vejle Boldklub
Kickoff: 19:00 CET
official

2024-04-02
Brentford-Brighton 20:30 CET official 2024-04-03
Brentford-Brighton
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-03
Arsenal-Luton 20:30 CET official 2024-04-03
Arsenal-Luton
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-03
Manchester City-Aston Villa 21:15 CET official 2024-04-03
Manchester City-Aston Villa
Kickoff: 21:15 CET
official

2024-04-03
Heracles-AZ Alkmaar 18:45 CET official 2024-04-03
Heracles-AZ Alkmaar
Kickoff: 18:45 CET
official

2024-04-03
Utrecht-PEC Zwolle 20:00 CET official 2024-04-03
Utrecht-PEC Zwolle
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-04-03
Heerenveen-Twente 21:00 CET official 2024-04-03
Heerenveen-Twente
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-03
Al Shabab-Al-Riyadh 21:00 CET official 2024-04-03
Al Shabab-Al-Riyadh
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-03
Al Fateh FC-Al Ettifaq 21:00 CET official 2024-04-03
Al Fateh FC-Al Ettifaq
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-03
Olympiakos-Aris Thessaloniki FC 18:00 CET official 2024-04-03
Olympiakos-Aris Thessaloniki FC
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-04-03
PAOK Thessaloniki FC-Lamia 18:30 CET official 2024-04-03
PAOK Thessaloniki FC-Lamia
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-04-03
Panathinaikos-AEK Athens 20:00 CET official 2024-04-03
Panathinaikos-AEK Athens
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-04-03
Servette-FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 20:30 CET official 2024-04-03
Servette-FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-03
Zurich-Winterthur 20:30 CET official 2024-04-03
Zurich-Winterthur
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-03
Sivasspor-Karagumruk 16:00 CET official 2024-04-03
Sivasspor-Karagumruk
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-03
Kayserispor-Kasimpasa 19:30 CET official 2024-04-03
Kayserispor-Kasimpasa
Kickoff: 19:30 CET
official

2024-04-03
Fenerbahce-Adana Demirspor 19:30 CET official 2024-04-03
Fenerbahce-Adana Demirspor
Kickoff: 19:30 CET
official

2024-04-03
Konyaspor-Trabzonspor 19:30 CET official 2024-04-03
Konyaspor-Trabzonspor
Kickoff: 19:30 CET
official

2024-04-03
Liverpool-Sheffield United 20:30 CET official 2024-04-04
Liverpool-Sheffield United
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-04
Chelsea-Manchester United 21:15 CET official 2024-04-04
Chelsea-Manchester United
Kickoff: 21:15 CET
official

2024-04-04
Granada-Valencia 20:00 CET official 2024-04-04
Granada-Valencia
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-04-04
Volendam-Feyenoord 18:45 CET official 2024-04-04
Volendam-Feyenoord
Kickoff: 18:45 CET
official

2024-04-04
Waalwijk-Almere City FC 20:00 CET official 2024-04-04
Waalwijk-Almere City FC
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-04-04
Ajax-Go Ahead Eagles 21:00 CET official 2024-04-04
Ajax-Go Ahead Eagles
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-04
Young Boys-Grasshoppers 20:30 CET official 2024-04-04
Young Boys-Grasshoppers
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-04
Lausanne-St. Gallen 20:30 CET official 2024-04-04
Lausanne-St. Gallen
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-04
Luzern-Yverdon 20:30 CET official 2024-04-04
Luzern-Yverdon
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-04
Samsunspor-Pendikspor 19:30 CET official 2024-04-04
Samsunspor-Pendikspor
Kickoff: 19:30 CET
official

2024-04-04
Basaksehir FK-Besiktas 19:30 CET official 2024-04-04
Basaksehir FK-Besiktas
Kickoff: 19:30 CET
official

2024-04-04
Salernitana-Sassuolo 20:45 CET official 2024-04-05
Salernitana-Sassuolo
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-05
Eintracht Frankfurt-Werder Bremen 20:30 CET official 2024-04-05
Eintracht Frankfurt-Werder Bremen
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-05
Lille-Marseille 21:00 CET official 2024-04-05
Lille-Marseille
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-05
Hansa Rostock-Wehen 18:30 CET official 2024-04-05
Hansa Rostock-Wehen
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-04-05
Paderborn-Hertha Berlin 18:30 CET official 2024-04-05
Paderborn-Hertha Berlin
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-04-05
Rotherham-Plymouth 21:00 CET official 2024-04-05
Rotherham-Plymouth
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-05
Cracovia Krakow-Lodzki KS 18:00 CET official 2024-04-05
Cracovia Krakow-Lodzki KS
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-04-05
Radomiak Radom-Raków Częstochowa 20:30 CET official 2024-04-05
Radomiak Radom-Raków Częstochowa
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-05
Rudes-Osijek 16:30 CET official 2024-04-05
Rudes-Osijek
Kickoff: 16:30 CET
official

2024-04-05
KV Mechelen-St.Truiden 20:45 CET official 2024-04-05
KV Mechelen-St.Truiden
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-05
Elche-Oviedo 20:30 CET official 2024-04-05
Elche-Oviedo
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-05
SD Amorebieta-Ferrol 20:30 CET official 2024-04-05
SD Amorebieta-Ferrol
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-05
Farense-Boavista 21:15 CET official 2024-04-05
Farense-Boavista
Kickoff: 21:15 CET
official

2024-04-05
St. Patricks Athletic-Shamrock Rovers 20:45 CET official 2024-04-05
St. Patricks Athletic-Shamrock Rovers
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-05
Drogheda United-Shelbourne 20:45 CET official 2024-04-05
Drogheda United-Shelbourne
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-05
Bohemian FC-Waterford United 20:45 CET official 2024-04-05
Bohemian FC-Waterford United
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-05
Derry City-Dundalk 20:45 CET official 2024-04-05
Derry City-Dundalk
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-05
Damac FC-Al Nassr FC 21:00 CET official 2024-04-05
Damac FC-Al Nassr FC
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-05
Al Wehda-Al Ahli 21:00 CET official 2024-04-05
Al Wehda-Al Ahli
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-05
Khaleej FC-Al Hilal 21:00 CET official 2024-04-05
Khaleej FC-Al Hilal
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-05
Al Ittihad-Al-Taawon 21:00 CET official 2024-04-05
Al Ittihad-Al-Taawon
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-05
Bari-Cremonese 20:30 CET official 2024-04-05
Bari-Cremonese
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-05
Lyngby-OB 19:00 CET official 2024-04-05
Lyngby-OB
Kickoff: 19:00 CET
official

2024-04-05
SCR Altach-WSG Tirol 19:30 CET official 2024-04-05
SCR Altach-WSG Tirol
Kickoff: 19:30 CET
official

2024-04-05
Crystal Palace-Manchester City 13:30 CET official 2024-04-06
Crystal Palace-Manchester City
Kickoff: 13:30 CET
official

2024-04-06
Fulham-Newcastle United 16:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Fulham-Newcastle United
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Everton-Burnley 16:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Everton-Burnley
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Wolves-West Ham 16:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Wolves-West Ham
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Luton-Bournemouth 16:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Luton-Bournemouth
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Aston Villa-Brentford 16:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Aston Villa-Brentford
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Brighton-Arsenal 18:30 CET official 2024-04-06
Brighton-Arsenal
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-04-06
AC Milan-Lecce 15:00 CET official 2024-04-06
AC Milan-Lecce
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Roma-Lazio 18:00 CET official</