England - Premier League
17:00
Brighton
0
Newcastle United
0
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Espanyol
0
Deportivo La Coruna
0
16:15
Getafe
0
Villarreal
0
18:30
Eibar
0
Celta Vigo
0
18:30
Las Palmas
0
Leganes
0
20:45
Real Sociedad
0
Valencia
0
Italy - Serie A
12:30
Sampdoria
0
AC Milan
0
15:00
Cagliari
0
Chievo
0
15:00
Crotone
0
Benevento
0
15:00
Verona
0
Lazio
0
15:00
Inter
0
Genoa
0
18:00
Sassuolo
0
Bologna
0
20:45
Fiorentina
0
Atalanta
0
France - Ligue 1
15:00
Saint Etienne
0
Rennes
0
17:00
Strasbourg
0
Nantes
0
21:00
Marseille
0
Toulouse
0
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
15:30
Hannover 96
0
FC Cologne
0
18:00
Bayer Leverkusen
0
Hamburger SV
0
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00
Kalmar FF
0
Ostersund
0
15:00
Djurgaarden
0
Hammarby
0
17:30
Jonkoping S.
0
GIF Sundsvall
0
Norway - Tippeligaen
18:00
Aalesund
0
Sogndal
0
18:00
Kristiansund BK
0
Stabæk
0
18:00
Lillestrøm
0
Rosenborg
0
18:00
Molde
0
Sandefjord
0
20:00
Vålerenga
0
Brann
0
Brazil - Série A
94'
Flamengo
1
Avai FC
1
49'
Santos FC
1
Atletico PR
0
16:00
Sao Paulo
0
Corinthians
0
21:00
Atletico GO
0
Cruzeiro
0
21:00
Fluminense
0
Palmeiras
0
21:00
Coritiba
0
Botafogo RJ
0
21:00
Chapecoense AF
0
Ponte Preta
0
Belgium - Belgian Pro League
14:30
Gent
0
Zulte-Waregem
0
18:00
Sporting Charleroi
0
Club Brugge
0
20:00
Standard Liege
0
Lokeren
0
Denmark - Superligaen
14:00
AaB
0
Lyngby
0
16:00
OB
0
Randers FC
0
18:00
Hobro
0
Brøndby IF
0
Russia - Russia Premier League
13:00
Ural S.R
0
FK Tosno
0
15:30
FC Ufa
0
Arsenal Tula
0
15:30
FK Rostov
0
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
18:00
FC Krasnodar
0
Zenit Petersburg
0
England - Championship
14:15
Sheffield Wednesday
0
Sheffield United
0
USA - Major League Soccer
90'
DC United
4
San Jose Earthquakes
0
93'
Philadelphia Union
3
Chicago Fire
1
70'
Columbus Crew
3
New York Red Bulls
1
46'
Minnesota United FC
2
FC Dallas
1
00'
Real Salt Lake
0
Seattle Sounders FC
0
00'
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
Colorado Rapids
0
20:00
Sporting Kansas City
0
L.A. Galaxy
0
23:00
Atlanta United FC
0
Montreal Impact
0
Netherlands - Eredivisie
12:30
Utrecht
0
PSV Eindhoven
0
14:30
Groningen
0
Twente
0
14:30
Venlo
0
PEC Zwolle
0
14:30
Ajax
0
Vitesse
0
16:45
AZ Alkmaar
0
Excelsior
0
Scotland - Premiership
13:15
Motherwell
0
Aberdeen
0
Portugal - Primeira Liga
17:00
Feirense
0
Belenenses
0
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0
Maritimo
0
19:00
Tondela
0
Braga
0
21:15
Aves
0
Rio Ave
0
Turkey - Süper Lig
13:00
Sivasspor
0
Goztepe
0
13:00
Karabukspor
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
15:30
Kasimpasa
0
Kayserispor
0
18:30
Bursaspor
0
Galatasaray
0